Austrian Rallye Challenge 2019  "INOFFIZIELLER ZWISCHENSTAND WERTUNG ARC"
(01) 23. Februar "Schneerosen Rallye Langenlois" (02) 26. - 27. April  "Rallye Vipavska Dolina / SVN"
(03) 17. - 18. Mai "Murauer Rallye St. Veit"  (04) 21. - 22. Juni "Mühlstein Rallye - Perg"
(05) 18. - 20. Juli "Rallye Weiz" (06) 27./28. September "Niederösterreich Rallye - Most & Waldviertel"
(07) 18. - 19. Oktober "Herbstrallye Dobersberg"
Platz Bewerber                                 Entrant NR. Bdsld.         Nation Fahrer     Fahrzeug Marke    Car make Fahrzeug Type            Car type ARC Wertung Gesamt Punkte O1 ZP-O1 O2 ZP-O2 O3 ZP-O3
1 MCL 68 F49 NOE Mühlberger Roman   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI C1 73,00 20,0 3,0 24,0 3,0 20,0 3,0
2   F42 SBG Lindner Hans - Georg   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 42,00     24,0 1,0 17,0  
3 Race Rent Austria F26 OOE Attwenger Martin   Honda Civic C3 35,90 0,5   20,4   15,0  
4 Race Rent Austria F05 NOE Lechner Matthias   Mitsubishi Evo III C1 30,00 15,0       15,0  
5   F02 NOE Schindelegger Lukas   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 26,80 10,0   10,8   6,0  
6   F54 KTN Kramer Stefan   Opel Adam R2 C4 26,50     24,0 2,0 0,5  
7   F11 OOE Kapplmüller Florian   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 26,00 15,0       11,0  
8   F59 SBG Reschenhofer Christian   BMW 325 i Coupe C2 24,00     24,0      
9   F01 NOE Gattringer Martin   Lada 2105 VFTS C3 23,70 0,5   13,2   10,0  
10   F23 STM Windisch Enrico   Citroen C2 R2 "Max" C4 22,00 20,0 2,0        
11   F66 OOE Rossgatterer Martin   Opel Adam R2 C4 22,00         20,0 2,0
12   F30 NOE Gruber Martin   Lada 2107 C3 21,60 12,0   0,6   9,0  
13   F56 KTN Demuth Klaus   Renault Clio "Ragnotti C3 20,60     0,6   20,0  
14 MSC Schenkenfelden F12 OOE Ossberger Markus   Audi 85 Coupe Quattro C2 20,00 20,0          
15 MCL 68 F09 NOE Leitner  Alfred   Peugeut 206 RC C3 20,00 20,0            
16   F64 KTN Schieder Jörg   BMW 528 I E28 C2 20,00         20,0  
17 MIG Austria F16 NOE Schöller Peter   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 19,90 0,5   14,4   5,0  
18 MCL 68 F04 NOE Jaitz Markus   Fiat Stilo Jtd C3 18,10 0,5   9,6   8,0  
19   F24 NOE Stitz Bernhard   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI C1 18,00 17,0 1,0        
20   F41 SBG Niederreiter Kurt   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 18,00     18,0      
21   F55 KTN Kramer Alfred Jun.   Opel Adam R2 C4 18,00         17,0 1,0
22 MSC Schenkenfelden F22 OOE Fragner Gerhard   Mazda 323 BG  Turbo  C2 17,50 17,0       0,5  
23   F25 NOE Fraissl Sebastian   BMW E 35 C2 17,50 0,5       17,0  
24   F50 OOE Panhofer Franz   Toyota Corolla GT C3 17,00 17,0          
25   F63 NOE Knar Matthias   Toyota Celica GT Fout C1 17,00         17,0  
26   F27 WIE Landa Nikolai   Suzuki Swift Sport C3 15,50 0,5   12,0   3,0  
27 MIG Austria F15 NOE Kogler Gottfried   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 13,10 0,5   0,6   12,0  
28 MSC Schenkenfelden F03 OOE Königseder Christoph   Fiesta  XR2i C3 11,00 11,0          
29   F31 NOE Fraissl Andreas   Ford  Fiesta ST 150 C3 11,00 9,0       2,0  
30 MSRR Neulengbach F35 NOE Ernst Christian   VW Golf III Gti 16V C3 8,00 8,0          
31   F39 NOE Taxpoirtner Andreas   Suzuki Ignis 1,5 16 V Sport C3 7,00 7,0          
32   F48 STM Nistelberger Christian   VW Golf II 19K C3 7,00         7,0  
33 MCL 68 F06 NOE Tomaschek Norbert   Alfa  Romeo C3 6,00 6,0          
34   F33 OOE Raab Karl   BMW 318 IS E30 C3 4,00         4,0  
35   F14 SBG Eberherr Christian   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 1,50 0,5       1,0  
36   F47 OOE Stockinger Markus   Mazda 323 GT-R C2 0,60     0,6      
37   F57 STM König  Manfred   Honda Civic C3 0,60     0,6      
38   F45 NOE Bachler Gerald   Subaru WRX Sti C1 0,50 0,5          
39 MSC Schenkenfelden F32 OOE Birngruber Bernd   Subaru Impreza GC8 C1 0,50 0,5          
40   F20 NOE Mühlbacher Franz   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 0,50 0,5          
41 MSC Schenkenfelden F19 OOE Königseder Günther   Lancia Delta Integrale 16V C1 0,50 0,5          
42 MCL 68 F18 BGL Kral Jürgen   Volvo  940 C2 0,50 0,5          
43   F17 NOE Ruiner Harald   Nissan Z 350 C3 0,50 0,5          
44   F40 NOE Theuretsbacher Leo   BMW 2002 ti C3 0,50         0,5  
45   F53 STM Schloffer Wolfgang   Mazda 323 GT-R C2 0,50         0,5  
  MSC Schenkenfelden F46 OOE Pötscher Markus   Renault Clio RS C3 0,00            
    F36 NOE Blei Jürgen   Opel Astra Gsi C3 0,00            
    F10 NOE Rittner Joe   VW Scirocco TDI C3 0,00            
    F51 NOE Fasching  Horst   Abarth  Punto Evo C3 0,00            
                    0,00            
                    0,00            
                    0,00            
Platz       Beifahrer                        
1 MCL 68 BF49 OOE Dorfbauer Claudia   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII C1 73,00 20,0 3,0 24,0 3,0 20,0 3,0
2   BF42 STM Schütter  Gina   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 42,00     24,0 1,0 17,0  
3 Race Rent Austria BF26 OOE Letz Angelika   Honda Civic C3 35,90 0,5   20,4   15,0  
4   BF02 NOE Schindelegger Helmut   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 30,20 11,0   13,2   6,0  
5 Race Rent Austria BF05 NOE Halbartschlager Wolfgang   Mitsubishi Evo III C1 30,00 15,0       15,0  
6   BF01 NOE Kamauf Patricia   Lada 2105 VFTS C3 27,50 0,5   18,0   9,0  
7   BF11 OOE Raab-Nesterer Patrick   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 27,00 17,0       10,0  
8   F54 KTN Uschan Michael   Opel Adam R2 C4 26,00     24,0 2,0    
9   BF59 SBG Ebner Matthias   BMW 325 i Coupe C2 24,00     24,0      
10   BF30 NOE Kollmann Eva   Lada 2107 C3 23,60 15,0   0,6   8,0  
11   BF23 NOE Cerny Karin   Citroen C2 R2 "Max" C4 22,00 20,0 2,0        
12   BF66 OOE Hahn Phillip   Opel Adam R2 C4 22,00         20,0 2,0
13 MCL 68 BF09 NOE Hofstädter Jennifer   Peugeut 206 RC C3 20,50 20,0       0,5  
14 MSC Schenkenfelden BF12 OOE Kiesenhofer  Viktoria   Audi 85 Coupe Quattro C2 20,00 20,0          
15   BF64 KTN Legenstein  Johanna   BMW 528 I E28 C2 20,00         20,0  
16   BF56 STM Pichler Andreas   Renault Clio "Ragnotti" C3 20,00         20,0  
17   BF24 OOE Bachmayer Harald   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI C1 18,00 17,0 1,0        
18   BF27 WIE Landa Günter   Suzuki Swift Sport C3 17,90 0,5   14,4   3,0  
19 MSC Schenkenfelden BF22 OOE Stütz  Stefanie   Mazda 323 BG  Turbo  C2 17,50 17,0       0,5  
20   BF25 NOE Fraissl Jacqueline   BMW E 35 C2 17,50 0,5       17,0  
21   BF63 NOE Schachinger Manuel   Toyota Celica GT Fout C1 17,00         17,0  
22 MIG Austria BF15 WIE Cornu Sophie   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 13,10 0,5   0,6   12,0  
23   BF03 OOE Lindtner Bianca   Fiesta  XR2i C3 12,00 12,0          
24   BF31 NOE Fraissl Silvia   Ford  Fiesta ST 150 C3 12,00 10,0       2,0  
25   BF103 STM Brandner Manuel   Opel Corsa C3 11,00         11,0  
26 MSRR Neulengbach BF35 NOE Hutterer Werner   VW Golf III Gti 16V C3 9,00 9,0          
27 MCL 68 BF04 WIE Resch Gerhard   Fiat Stilo Jtd C3 8,50 0,5       8,0  
28   BF39 NOE Ludl Patrick   Suzuki Ignis 1,5 16 V Sport C3 8,00 8,0          
29 MCL 68 BF06 NOE Schmiedberger Andreas   Alfa  Romeo C3 7,00 7,0          
30   BF48 STM Ehgartner Markus   VW Golf II 19K C3 7,00         7,0  
31 MIG Austria BF16 OOE Ölsinger Gabriele   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 5,00         5,0  
32   BF33 OOE Fürntratt Martin   BMW 318 IS E30 C3 4,00         4,0  
33   BF14 OOE Karl Christoph   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 1,50 0,5       1,0  
34   BF47 OOE Moser Johann Rainer   Mazda 323 GT-R C2 0,60     0,6      
35   BF57 STM Hierhold Dieter   Honda Civic C3 0,60     0,6      
36   BF45 OOE Wögerer Christoph   Subaru WRX Sti C1 0,50 0,5          
37 MSC Schenkenfelden BF32 OOE Hofstadler Christian   Subaru Impreza GC8 C1 0,50 0,5          
38   BF20 NOE Kolm Peter   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 0,50 0,5          
39 MSC Schenkenfelden BF19 OOE Holzer Lukas   Lancia Delta Integrale 16V C1 0,50 0,5          
40 MCL 68 BF18 BGL Widder Ulrike   Volvo  940 C2 0,50 0,5          
41   BF17 NOE Charvat Ramona   Nissan Z 350 C3 0,50 0,5          
42   BF53 STM Pailer Sabine   Mazda 323 GT-R C2 0,50         0,5  
43   BF40 NOE Theuretsbacher Gerald   BMW 2002 ti C3 0,50         0,5  
    BF51 NOE Fasching Mario   Abarth  Punto Evo C3 0,00            
    BF50 OOE Gollatsch Richard   Toyota Corolla GT C3 0,00            
  MCL 68 BF49 CHE Totschnig Katja   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII C1 0,00            
  MSC Schenkenfelden BF46 OOE Pötscher Tanja   Renault Clio RS C3 0,00            
    BF36 NOE Blei  Franz   Opel Astra Gsi C3 0,00            
    BF10 NOE Rittner Doris   VW Scirocco TDI C3 0,00            
                    0,00            
                    0,00            
                    0,00