Austrian Rallye Challenge 2019  "INOFFIZIELLER ZWISCHENSTAND WERTUNG ARC"
(01) 23. Februar "Schneerosen Rallye Langenlois" (02) 26. - 27. April  "Rallye Vipavska Dolina / SVN"
(03) 17. - 18. Mai "Murauer Rallye St. Veit"  (04) 21. - 22. Juni "Mühlstein Rallye - Perg"
(05) 18. - 20. Juli "Rallye Weiz" (06) 27./28. September "Niederösterreich Rallye - Most & Waldviertel"
(07) 18. - 19. Oktober "Herbstrallye Dobersberg"
Platz Bewerber                                 Entrant NR. Bdsld.         Nation Fahrer     Fahrzeug Marke    Car make Fahrzeug Type            Car type ARC Wertung Gesamt Punkte O1 (SRL) ZP-O1 (SRL O2 (VD) ZP-O2 (VD) O3 (MR) ZP-O3 (MR) O4 (MRP) ZP-O4 (MRP) O5 (WEIZ) ZP-O5 (WEIZ) O6 (NOE) ZP-O6 (NOE) O7 (HRD) ZP-O7 (HRD)
1 MCL 68 F49 NOE Mühlberger Roman   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI C1 123,00 20,0 3,0 24,0 3,0 20,0 3,0 20,0 3,0 24,0 3,0        
2   F42 SBG Lindner Hans - Georg   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 66,50     24,0 1,0 17,0   0,5   24,0          
3   F25 NOE Fraissl Sebastian   BMW E 35 C2 54,90 0,5       17,0   17,0   20,4          
4   F02 NOE Schindelegger Lukas   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 50,20 10,0   10,8   6,0   9,0   14,4          
5 Race Rent Austria F26 OOE Attwenger Martin   Honda Civic C3 47,50 0,5   20,4   15,0   11,0   0,6          
6   F23 STM Windisch Enrico   Citroen C2 R2 "Max" C4 47,00 20,0 2,0             24,0 1,0        
7 Rallye Club Perg F11 OOE Kapplmüller Florian   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 46,00 15,0       11,0   20,0              
8   F59 SBG Reschenhofer Christian   BMW 325 i Coupe C2 39,00     24,0       15,0              
9   F30 NOE Gruber Martin   Lada 2107 C3 38,60 12,0   0,6   9,0   5,0   12,0          
10 MCL 68 F09 NOE Leitner  Alfred   Peugeut 206 RC C3 38,00 20,0               18,0          
11   F01 NOE Gattringer Martin   Lada 2105 VFTS C3 36,30 0,5   13,2   10,0   12,0   0,6          
12 Rallye Club Perg F50 OOE Panhofer Franz   Toyota Corolla GT C3 30,70 17,0           0,5   13,2          
13 Race Rent Austria F05 NOE Lechner Matthias   Mitsubishi Evo III C1 30,00 15,0       15,0                  
14 MSC Schenkenfelden F22 OOE Fragner Gerhard   Mazda 323 BG  Turbo  C2 29,50 17,0       0,5   12,0              
15   F24 NOE Stitz Bernhard   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI C1 29,00 17,0 1,0         11,0              
16   F78 OOE Bachmayer Harald   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII C1 27,00 17,0 1,0         9,0              
17   F54 KTN Kramer Stefan   Opel Adam R2 C4 26,50     24,0 2,0 0,5                  
18 MCL 68 F04 NOE Jaitz Markus   Fiat Stilo Jtd C3 24,10 0,5   9,6   8,0   6,0              
19   F58 NOE Franz Michael   VW Golf III Kit Car C2 24,00                 24,0          
20   F45 NOE Bachler Gerald   Subaru WRX Sti C1 22,90 0,5               20,4 2,0        
21   F66 OOE Rossgatterer Martin   Opel Adam R2 C4 22,00         20,0 2,0                
22   F47 OOE Stockinger Markus   Mazda 323 GT-R C2 21,20     0,6       20,0   0,6          
23 MSC Schenkenfelden F03 OOE Königseder Christoph   Fiesta  XR2i C3 21,10 11,0           0,5   9,6          
24   F56 KTN Demuth Klaus   Renault Clio "Ragnotti C3 20,60     0,6   20,0                  
25   F80 KTN Hochegger Patrik   Opel Kadett C GTE C3 20,40                 20,4          
26 MSC Schenkenfelden F19 OOE Königseder Günther   Lancia Delta Integrale 16V C1 20,10 0,5           17,0 2,0 0,6          
27 MSC Schenkenfelden F12 OOE Ossberger Markus   Audi 85 Coupe Quattro C2 20,00 20,0                          
28   F64 KTN Schieder Jörg   BMW 528 I E28 C2 20,00         20,0                  
29 MSC Schenkenfelden F69 OOE Hochstöger  Christian   Opel Adam R2 C4 20,00             20,0              
30 MIG Austria F16 NOE Schöller Peter   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 19,90 0,5   14,4   5,0                  
31   F41 SBG Niederreiter Kurt   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 18,60     18,0           0,6          
32   F53 STM Schloffer Wolfgang   Mazda 323 GT-R C2 18,50         0,5       18,0          
33 MSRR Neulengbach F35 NOE Ernst Christian   VW Golf III Gti 16V C3 18,00 8,0           10,0              
34   F55 KTN Kramer Alfred Jun.   Opel Adam R2 C4 18,00         17,0 1,0                
35   F63 NOE Knar Matthias   Toyota Celica GT Fout C1 17,00         17,0                  
36 MSRR Neulengbach F74 NOE Kronabeter Martin   Renault Clio 16S C3 17,00             17,0              
37   F72 NOE Lamprecht Marvin   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII  C1 16,00             15,0 1,0            
38   F27 WIE Landa Nikolai   Suzuki Swift Sport C3 15,50 0,5   12,0   3,0                  
39   F17 NOE Ruiner Harald   Nissan Z 350 C3 15,50 0,5           15,0              
40 MIG Austria F15 NOE Kogler Gottfried   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 13,10 0,5   0,6   12,0                  
41 MSC Schenkenfelden F32 OOE Birngruber Bernd   Subaru Impreza GC8 C1 12,50 0,5           12,0              
42   F31 NOE Fraissl Andreas   Ford  Fiesta ST 150 C3 12,00 9,0       2,0   1,0              
43 Rallye Club Perg F33 OOE Raab Karl   BMW 318 IS E30 C3 11,00         4,0   7,0              
44   F67 STM Ritt Martin   Volvo 740 C2 10,80                 10,8          
45   F70 OOE Kiehtreiber Rene   MItsubishi Lancer Evo V C1 10,00             10,0              
46   F51 NOE Fasching  Horst   Abarth  Punto Evo C3 8,40                 8,4          
47   F36 NOE Blei Jürgen   Opel Astra Gsi C3 8,00             8,0              
48   F48 STM Nistelberger Christian   VW Golf II 19K C3 7,60         7,0       0,6          
49   F39 NOE Taxpoirtner Andreas   Suzuki Ignis 1,5 16 V Sport C3 7,50 7,0           0,5              
50 MCL 68 F06 NOE Tomaschek Norbert   Alfa  Romeo C3 6,00 6,0                          
51 MSC Schenkenfelden F75 OOE Kiesenhofer Tobias   Suzuki Swift Sport C3 4,00             4,0              
52   F14 SBG Eberherr Christian   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 3,50 0,5       1,0   2,0              
53 Rallye Club Perg F71 OOE Gassner Christian   Ford  Fiesta ST 150 C3 3,00             3,0              
54   F40 NOE Theuretsbacher Leo   BMW 2002 ti C3 1,00         0,5   0,5              
55   F57 STM König  Manfred   Honda Civic C3 0,60     0,6                      
56   F61 STM Turcsanyi Christian   Mazda 323 GT-R C2 0,60                 0,6          
57   F79 VBG Terler Walter   Opel Ascona B C3 0,60                 0,6          
58   F77 OOE Kaiser Thomas   Rover Mini Cooper C3 0,60                 0,6          
59 MCL 68 F18 BGL Kral Jürgen   Volvo  940 C2 0,50 0,5                          
60   F20 NOE Mühlbacher Franz   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 0,50 0,5                          
  MSC Schenkenfelden F46 OOE Pötscher Markus   Renault Clio RS C3 0,00                            
    F10 NOE Rittner Joe   VW Scirocco TDI C3 0,00                            
    F68 WIE Dokic Goran   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 0,00                            
                    0,00                            
                    0,00                            
                    0,00                            
31 16 26 32 24 0 0
Platz       Beifahrer                                        
1 MCL 68 BF49 OOE Dorfbauer Claudia   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII C1 122,00 20,0 3,0 24,0 3,0 20,0 3,0 20,0 3,0 24,0 2,0        
2   BF42 STM Schütter  Gina   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 62,90     24,0 1,0 17,0   0,5   20,4          
3   BF25 NOE Fraissl Jacqueline   BMW E 35 C2 54,90 0,5       17,0   17,0   20,4          
4   BF02 NOE Schindelegger Helmut   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 53,60 11,0   13,2   6,0   9,0   14,4          
5   BF30 NOE Kollmann Eva   Lada 2107 C3 51,60 15,0   0,6   8,0   15,0 1,0 12,0          
6 Race Rent Austria BF26 OOE Letz Angelika   Honda Civic C3 47,50 0,5   20,4   15,0   11,0   0,6          
7 Rallye Club Perg BF11 OOE Raab-Nesterer Patrick   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 47,00 17,0       10,0   20,0              
8   BF23 NOE Cerny Karin   Citroen C2 R2 "Max" C4 46,00 20,0 2,0             24,0          
9   BF01 NOE Kamauf Patricia   Lada 2105 VFTS C3 40,10 0,5   18,0   9,0   12,0   0,6          
10   BF59 SBG Ebner Matthias   BMW 325 i Coupe C2 39,00     24,0       15,0              
11 MCL 68 BF49 CHE Totschnig Katja   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII C1 38,00             11,0   24,0 3,0        
12 Race Rent Austria BF05 NOE Halbartschlager Wolfgang   Mitsubishi Evo III C1 30,00 15,0       15,0                  
13 MSC Schenkenfelden BF22 OOE Stütz  Stefanie   Mazda 323 BG  Turbo  C2 29,50 17,0       0,5   12,0              
14   BF78 OOE Hauer Daniel   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII C1 27,00 17,0 1,0         9,0              
15 MCL 68 BF09 NOE Hofstädter Jennifer   Peugeut 206 RC C3 27,70 20,0       0,5       7,2          
16   F54 KTN Uschan Michael   Opel Adam R2 C4 26,00     24,0 2,0                    
17   BF66 OOE Hahn Phillip   Opel Adam R2 C4 22,00         20,0 2,0                
18 MSC Schenkenfelden BF12 OOE Kiesenhofer  Viktoria   Audi 85 Coupe Quattro C2 20,00 20,0                          
19   BF64 KTN Legenstein  Johanna   BMW 528 I E28 C2 20,00         20,0                  
20   BF56 STM Pichler Andreas   Renault Clio "Ragnotti" C3 20,00         20,0                  
21   BF81 OOE Stockinger Franz   Mazda 323 GT-R C2 20,00             20,0              
22 MSC Schenkenfelden BF69 OOE Scheuchenpflug Christian   Opel Adam R2 C4 20,00             20,0              
23 MSC Schenkenfelden BF19 OOE Holzer Lukas   Lancia Delta Integrale 16V C1 20,10 0,5           17,0 2,0 0,6          
24 MSC Schenkenfelden BF03 OOE Lindtner Bianca   Fiesta  XR2i C3 21,60 12,0               9,6          
25   BF58 NOE Franz Markus   VW Glf III Kit Car C2 24,00                 24,0          
26 MSRR Neulengbach BF35 NOE Hutterer Werner   VW Golf III Gti 16V C3 19,00 9,0           10,0              
27   BF24 OOE Bachmayer Harald   Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI C1 18,00 17,0 1,0                        
28   F451 STM Zach Hubert   Subaru WRX Sti C1 21,40                 20,4 1,0        
29   BF27 WIE Landa Günter   Suzuki Swift Sport C3 17,90 0,5   14,4   3,0                  
30   BF63 NOE Schachinger Manuel   Toyota Celica GT Fout C1 17,00         17,0                  
31 MSRR Neulengbach BF74 NOE Rauber Tim   Renault Clio 16S C3 17,00             17,0              
32   BF17 NOE Charvat Ramona   Nissan Z 350 C3 15,50 0,5           15,0              
33   BF53 STM Pailer Sabine   Mazda 323 GT-R C2 18,50         0,5       18,0          
34   BF80 KTN Mauritsch Julia   Opel Kadett C GTE C3 18,00                 18,0          
35 MCL 68 BF04 WIE Resch Gerhard   Fiat Stilo Jtd C3 14,50 0,5       8,0   6,0              
36 MIG Austria BF15 WIE Cornu Sophie   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 13,10 0,5   0,6   12,0                  
37   BF31 NOE Fraissl Silvia   Ford  Fiesta ST 150 C3 13,00 10,0       2,0   1,0              
38 MSC Schenkenfelden BF32 OOE Hofstadler Christian   Subaru Impreza GC8 C1 12,50 0,5           12,0              
39   BF20 NOE Kolm Peter   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 14,20 0,5           0,5   13,2          
40   BF103 STM Brandner Manuel   Opel Corsa C3 11,00         11,0                  
41 Rallye Club Perg BF33 OOE Fürntratt Martin   BMW 318 IS E30 C3 11,00         4,0   7,0              
42   BF70 OOE Polt Harald   MItsubishi Lancer Evo V C1 10,00             10,0              
43   BF67 STM Ritt Anna-Maria   Volvo 740 C2 10,80                 10,8          
44   BF39 NOE Ludl Patrick   Suzuki Ignis 1,5 16 V Sport C3 8,50 8,0           0,5              
45   BF36 NOE Blei  Franz   Opel Astra Gsi C3 8,00             8,0              
46   BF48 STM Ehgartner Markus   VW Golf II 19K C3 7,60         7,0       0,6          
47 MCL 68 BF06 NOE Schmiedberger Andreas   Alfa  Romeo C3 7,00 7,0                          
48   BF51 NOE Fasching Mario   Abarth  Punto Evo C3 8,40                 8,4          
49 MIG Austria BF16 OOE Ölsinger Gabriele   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 5,00         5,0                  
50   BF82 NOE Gruber Sandra   Lada 2107 C3 5,00             5,0              
51 MSC Schenkenfelden BF75 OOE Birklbauer Lisa   Suzuki Swift Sport C3 4,00             4,0              
52   BF14 OOE Karl Christoph   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 3,50 0,5       1,0   2,0              
53 Rallye Club Perg BF71 OOE Gassner Theresa   Ford  Fiesta ST 150 C3 3,00             3,0              
54   BF47 OOE Moser Johann Rainer   Mazda 323 GT-R C2 1,20     0,6           0,6          
55   BF40 NOE Theuretsbacher Gerald   BMW 2002 ti C3 1,00         0,5   0,5              
56   BF57 STM Hierhold Dieter   Honda Civic C3 0,60     0,6                      
57   BF45 OOE Wögerer Christoph   Subaru WRX Sti C1 0,50 0,5                          
58 MCL 68 BF18 BGL Widder Ulrike   Volvo  940 C2 0,50 0,5                          
59   BF79 KTN Wastian Thomas   Opel Ascona B C3 0,60                 0,6          
60   BF77 OOE Pröll Julia   Rover Mini Cooper C3 0,60                 0,6          
61   BF61 STM Hausleitner Christoph   Mazda 323 GT-R C2 0,60                 0,6          
    BF50 OOE Gollatsch Richard   Toyota Corolla GT C3 0,00                            
  MSC Schenkenfelden BF46 OOE Pötscher Tanja   Renault Clio RS C3 0,00                            
    BF10 NOE Rittner Doris   VW Scirocco TDI C3 0,00                            
    BF68 WIE Stevanovic Nenad   Ford  Escort RS 2000 C3 0,00                            
29 12 26 31 24 0 0